TERMINY EGZAMINÓW Z KWALIFIKACJI

SESJA czerwiec lipiec 2017

DATA

FORMA EGZAMINU

GODZ.

ILOŚĆ OSÓB

KWALIFIKACJA/ szkoła

CZAS TRWANIA

12.06.2017

Stary pisemny

12.00

1

Tuk

13.06.2017

Stary prakt

9.00

3

Tuk tuf tm

240 min

17.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNY

w

8.00

2

Z.04

120 min

12.00

2

Z.04

120 min

16.00

2

Z.04

120 min

18.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

8.00

2

Z.04

120 min

12.00

2

Z.04

120 min

16.00

2

Z.04

120 min

19.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

8.00

2

Z.04

120 min

12.00

1

Z.04

120 min

20.06.2017

pisemny

10.00

15

27

T.11 T

60

4

T.06 T

60

8

E.12 T

60

27

T.07 PSZ

60

10

21

B.34 PSZ

60

11

A.68 PSZ

60

pisemny

12.00

10

28

Z.13 PSZ

60

18

T.08 PSZ

60

6

28

A.19 T

60

22

A.61 PSZ

60

27

T.15 T

60

pisemny

14.00

12

27

Z.01 MSP

60

15

Z.04 MSP

60

9

14

A.62 PSZ

60

5

B.36 PSZ

60

24.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNY

wk

8.00

3

E.12

150

12.00

3

E.12

150

16.00

2

E.12

150

24.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNY

w

8.00

2

T.06

120

25.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNY

w

8.00

3

A.62

120

12.00

3

A.62

120

16.00

3

A.62

120

26.06.2017

Praktyczna

d

9.00

27

T.07 PSZ

150

11

26

A.68 PSZ

180

15

T.11 T

150

Praktyczna

d

13,00

29

T.15 T

150

10

22

Z.13 PSZ

120

22

A.61 PSZ

120

18

23

T.08 PSZ

150

5

B.36 PSZ

180

30.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

9.00

2

B.34

180

15.00

2

B.34

180

01.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

9.00

2

B.34

180

15.00

2

B.34

180

02.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

9.00

2

B.34

180

01.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

8.00

2

Z.01

120 min

12.00

2

Z.01

120 min

16.00

2

Z.01

120 min

02.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

8.00

2

Z.01

120 min

12.00

2

Z.01

120 min

16.00

2

Z.01

120 min

02.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNY

w

9.00

3

A.19

180

15.00

3

A.19

180

DATA

FORMA EGZAMINU

GODZINA

SALA

ILOŚĆ OSÓB

KWALIFIKACJA/ szkoła

CZAS TRWANIA

KOMISJA

12.06.2017

Stary pisemny

12.00

 

1

Tuk

 

13.06.2017

Stary prakt

9.00

 

3

Tuk tuf tm

240 min

 

17.06.

2017

PRAKTYCZNY

w

8.00

 

2

Z.04

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper                as. Barbara Sidor

12.00

 

2

Z.04

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper                as. Barbara Sidor

16.00

 

2

Z.04

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper                as. Barbara Sidor

18.06.

2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

8.00

 

2

Z.04

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper                as. Barbara Sidor

12.00

 

2

Z.04

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper                as. Barbara Sidor

16.00

 

2

Z.04

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper                as. Barbara Sidor

19.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

8.00

 

2

Z.04

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper                as. Barbara Sidor

12.00

 

1

Z.04

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper                as. Barbara Sidor

20.06.2017

pisemny

10.00

3

15

27

T.11 T

60

 

4

T.06 T

60

8

E.12 T

60

2

27

T.07 PSZ

60

 

1

10

21

B.34 PSZ

60

 

11

A.68 PSZ

60

pisemny

12.00

1

10

28

Z.13 PSZ

60

 

18

T.08 PSZ

60

2

6

28

A.19 T

60

 

22

A.61 PSZ

60

3

27

T.15 T

60

 

pisemny

14.00

1

12

27

Z.01 MSP

60

 

15

Z.04 MSP

60

2

9

14

A.62 PSZ

60

 

5

B.36 PSZ

60

24.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNY

wk

8.00

 

3

E.12

150

Egz Robert Skoczylas

As. Krzysztof Stefaniak

12.00

 

3

E.12

150

16.00

 

2

E.12

150

24.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNY

w

8.00

 

2

T.06

120

Egz.Izabela Resztak

Asyst. Andrzej Rudziński

25.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNY

w

8.00

 

3

A.62

120

 

 

Egz Ksenia Soszka

Asyst. Anna Sokołowska

 

 

 

 

12.00

 

3

A.62

120

16.00

 

3

A.62

120

26.06.2017

Praktyczna

d

9.00

1

27

T.07 PSZ

150

 

2

11

26

A.68 PSZ

180

 

15

T.11 T

150

Praktyczna

d

13,00

1

29

T.15 T

150

 

2

10

22

Z.13 PSZ

120

 

22

A.61 PSZ

120

3

18

23

T.08 PSZ

150

 

5

B.36 PSZ

180

30.06.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

9.00

 

2

B.34

180

Egz Czesława Jaroszewska

As Grzegorz Witczak

15.00

 

2

B.34

180

01.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

9.00

 

2

B.34

180

Egz Czesława Jaroszewska

As Grzegorz Witczak

15.00

 

2

B.34

180

02.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

9.00

 

2

B.34

180

Egz Czesława Jaroszewska

As Grzegorz Witczak

01.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

8.00

 

2

Z.01

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper

As. Andrzej Oleszczuk

12.00

 

2

Z.01

120 min

16.00

 

2

Z.01

120 min

02.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNYw

8.00

 

2

Z.01

120 min

Egz Wojciech Szuper

As. Andrzej Oleszczuk

12.00

 

2

Z.01

120 min

16.00

 

2

Z.01

120 min

02.07.2017

PRAKTYCZNY

w

9.00

 

3

A.19

180

Egz. Jolanta Maciąg

As Ewa Sokołowska

15.00

 

3

A.19

180